Allied Counties Youth Football League.
  • Bulletin 17 - 20-21

    Monday 5th April 2021
  • Bulletin 16 - 20-21

    Sunday 21st March 2021
  • Subsidiary Cup & Plate

    Thursday 18th March 2021

LATEST TABLES

Group 1A

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chinnor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Clanfield 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Risborough Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Winslow Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Read More

Group 2B

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Abbey Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Guildford City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Virginia Water 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Walton & Hersham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Read More

Group 3C

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aldershot Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Badshot Lea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Farnham Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Read More

Group 4D

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Camberley Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cove 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Fleet Spurs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Read More

Group 5E

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ascot Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Binfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Burnham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Windsor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Wokingham & Emmbrook 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Read More

Group 6F

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Beaconsfield Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Holmer Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Penn & Tylers Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Read More

Group 7G

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 AFC Hayes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CB Hounslow Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hanworth Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Harefield United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 North Greenford Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Read More

LATEST FIXTURES

South Division

Read More

East Division

Read More

North Division

Read More

LATEST RESULTS

South Division

Read More

East Division

Read More

North Division

Read More

Tom Walton

Committee

Jan Verschuren

Treasurer

Keith Franklin

Honorary VicePresident

Peter Smith

Referee Appoitment Officer